16.05
Sloga (PM)
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
16.05.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.05
BuduÄnost (V)
Sloboda (Ä)
4
2
|
16.05.2009 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.05
Inon
RadniÄki (K)
3
0
|
16.05.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.05
Sloga (P)
Sloboda (U)
1
0
|
16.05.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
16.05
TopliÄanin
Car Konstantin
1
0
|
16.05.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.05
DuboÄica
Svrljig
3
1
|
16.05.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.05
SinÄeliÄ
Vlasina
3
0
|
16.05.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
16.05
Mladost (BJ)
Sloven
4
2
|
16.05.2009 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.05
RadniÄki (S)
Metalac AV
3
1
|
16.05.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.05
VrŔac
Big Bul
1
2
|
16.05.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.05
RadniÄki (Å )
PaliÄ
1
1
|
16.05.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.05
Kikinda
Tekstilac Ites
3
0
|
16.05.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.05
RadniÄki (NP)
Sloga (T)
3
0
|
16.05.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
16.05
DorÄol
Srem
1
0
|
16.05.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.05
RadniÄki (O)
BASK
2
0
|
16.05.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
16.05
Omladinac (NS)
Sloga (BB)
1
1
|
16.05.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.05
Partizan (KM)
Å umadija 1903
2
0
|
16.05.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.05
Takovo
Jedinstvo Putevi
3
3
|
16.05.2009 | 3 : 3 |
|
16.05
Selevac
Crvena zvezda (S)
0
2
|
16.05.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.05
Jadar (S)
Sloga (LÅ )
0
0
|
16.05.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
16.05
OFK NiÅ”
Jastrebac (B)
0
0
|
16.05.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.05
Napredak
Pusta Reka
3
2
|
16.05.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
16.05
Rudar (B)
Dunav
1
2
|
16.05.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.05
Kablovi
Prva petoletka
1
0
|
16.05.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.05
RadniÄki (S)
Äerdap
5
1
|
16.05.2009 | 5 : 1 |
|
16.05
Dinamo
Crvena zvezda (VS)
6
0
|
16.05.2009 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.05
RadniÄki (B)
BaÄka 1901
0
1
|
16.05.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.05
Jedinstvo
Dolina
0
3
|
16.05.2009 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
16.05
Kozara
Radnik
1
1
|
16.05.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.05
BaÄka Topola
BAK
3
0
|
16.05.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.05
RadniÄki (Z)
Sloboda
2
1
|
16.05.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.05
ObiliÄ
BuduÄnost (A)
4
2
|
16.05.2009 | 4 : 2 |
|
16.05
1. Maj Agroruma
Hajduk
3
0
|
16.05.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.05
Cement
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
16.05.2009 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.05
JugoviÄ
Mladost (T)
2
0
|
16.05.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
16.05
PoŔtar
Turbina
2
0
|
16.05.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.05
Žarkovo
Lasta
0
2
|
16.05.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.05
IMT
GSP Polet
0
1
|
16.05.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.05
ObiliÄ
KovaÄevac
1
2
|
16.05.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
16.05
Autoprevoz
Prilike
5
0
|
16.05.2009 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.05
Slatina
Jedinstvo (P)
2
2
|
16.05.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
16.05
BuduÄnost (A)
Arilje
7
0
|
16.05.2009 | 7 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.05
Zlatibor voda (G)
ŽelezniÄar (P)
3
2
|
16.05.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
16.05
KoŔutnjak
Sloga (D)
0
1
|
16.05.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.05
Sloga (L)
Å umadinac
1
5
|
16.05.2009 | 1 : 5 |
|
||||||
16.05
Å umadija
Partizan (C)
3
1
|
16.05.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.05
Slavija
Arsenal
2
3
|
16.05.2009 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
16.05
Jedinstvo
DobraÄa
3
1
|
16.05.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.05
SuŔica
Kolonija
0
1
|
16.05.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.05
Jadran
Srbija
4
2
|
16.05.2009 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.05
BuduÄnost
Cerovac
1
1
|
16.05.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
16.05
Sloga (B)
Beli Orlovi
3
0
|
16.05.2009 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
16.05
AranÄelovac
KaraÄorÄe Mladost
0
1
|
16.05.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.05
Marjan
KaraÄorÄe (R)
2
0
|
16.05.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
16.05
Radnik
Ribnikar
3
0
|
16.05.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.05
Zadrugar
Vrujci
5
1
|
16.05.2009 | 5 : 1 |
|
16.05
Krivelj
Brodoremont
3
1
|
16.05.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
16.05
NjegoÅ”
EÄÅ”eg
3
4
|
16.05.2009 | 3 : 4 |
|
||||||
16.05
Potisje
AFK
2
4
|
16.05.2009 | 2 : 4 |
|
16.05
Å ajkaÅ”
Omladinac (S)
8
0
|
16.05.2009 | 8 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.05
Mladost (NS)
OFK Vrbas
0
3
|
16.05.2009 | 0 : 3 |
|
16.05
Mlada krila
Borac (A)
0
0
|
16.05.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
16.05
Polet (SD)
Napredak (TO)
3
1
|
16.05.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
16.05
Luk
Sloga (S)
4
0
|
16.05.2009 | 4 : 0 |
16.05
RadniÄki (KS)
Sloga (DT)
3
0
|
16.05.2009 | 3 : 0 |
16.05
Partizan
Hajduk
9
0
|
16.05.2009 | 9 : 0 |
|
16.05
Olimpik
Granit
1
1
|
16.05.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
16.05
BSK
Napredak (P)
1
2
|
16.05.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
16.05
Napredak (B)
Metalac
3
0
|
16.05.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
16.05
Borac
Banat
2
0
|
16.05.2009 | 2 : 0 | |||||||
16.05
Jagodina
Crvena Zvezda
1
5
|
16.05.2009 | 1 : 5 | |||||||
16.05
Napredak
ÄukariÄki Stankom
0
0
|
16.05.2009 | 0 : 0 |
16.05
Metalac
Sevojno
1
1
|
16.05.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.05
Mladost (A)
Bežanija
3
2
|
16.05.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.05
Mladi radnik
Mladost (L)
1
2
|
16.05.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.05
Voždovac
Dinamo
0
0
|
16.05.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.05
Smederevo
Indjija
3
1
|
16.05.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.05
Spartak Z.V.
Novi Sad
3
2
|
16.05.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.05
BSK BorÄa
ÄSK Pivara
2
0
|
16.05.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
16.05
Kikinda
Vandini
1
4
|
16.05.2009 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
16.05
Kalemegdan
Ravangrad
1
0
|
16.05.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.05
Novi BeÄej
ŽFK FruŔkogorac
4
2
|
16.05.2009 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.05
PanÄevo
RadniÄki 1919
4
2
|
16.05.2009 | 4 : 2 |
|
16.05
Lemind Lavice
MaŔinac PZP
0
5
|
16.05.2009 | 0 : 5 |
|
||||||
16.05
Požarevac
LASK Vaga
1
0
|
16.05.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.05
Sloga
SuŔica
2
1
|
16.05.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.05
Spartak
Å abac
1
4
|
16.05.2009 | 1 : 4 |
|
16.05
Rad
Sloboda (U)
1
0
|
16.05.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.05
Zemun
Partizan
1
1
|
16.05.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
16.05
RadniÄki (O)
Partizan
1
7
|
16.05.2009 | 1 : 7 |
|
||||||
16.05
ÄukariÄki Stankom
RadniÄki (K)
5
0
|
16.05.2009 | 5 : 0 |
|
16.05
RadniÄki (P)
Rad
2
1
|
16.05.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.05
RadniÄki (O)
Partizan
0
6
|
16.05.2009 | 0 : 6 |
|
||||||
16.05
RadniÄki (N)
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
16.05.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
16.05
Proleter Naftagas
Planinka PV
31
29
|
16.05.2009 | 31 : 29 | |||||||
16.05
Mladost RadniÄki
ORK NiÅ”
28
30
|
16.05.2009 | 28 : 30 | |||||||
16.05
Kolubara
Priboj
33
22
|
16.05.2009 | 33 : 22 | |||||||
16.05
Metaloplastika ZK
Crvenka
31
26
|
16.05.2009 | 31 : 26 | |||||||
16.05
Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar
RadniÄki
28
35
|
16.05.2009 | 28 : 35 |
16.05
Vranje
Jugopetrol ŽelezniÄar
28
27
|
16.05.2009 | 28 : 27 | |||||||
16.05
Zlatar
Crvena Zvezda
35
27
|
16.05.2009 | 35 : 27 |
16.05
Napredak
Dinamo Petrohemija
28
33
|
16.05.2009 | 28 : 33 | |||||||
16.05
ÄaÄak
Medicinar
28
24
|
16.05.2009 | 28 : 24 | |||||||
16.05
ZajeÄar
Kikinda
31
33
|
16.05.2009 | 31 : 33 |
16.05
Max Sport
KuÄevo
40
35
|
16.05.2009 | 40 : 35 | |||||||
16.05
Cepelin
Metalac (GM)
28
26
|
16.05.2009 | 28 : 26 | |||||||
16.05
Metalac(V)
Nopal Srem
31
43
|
16.05.2009 | 31 : 43 | |||||||
16.05
Spartak
RadniÄki
30
25
|
16.05.2009 | 30 : 25 |
16.05
Beograd
Student
6
6
|
16.05.2009 | 6 : 6 |
|
16.05
Proleter
Singidunum
7
17
|
16.05.2009 | 7 : 17 |
|
||||||
16.05
ŽAK
Dinamo
23
5
|
16.05.2009 | 23 : 5 |
|